schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
13 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nervión |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Colegio Claret |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
3 - 2 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
4 - 2 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
6 - 2 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 15
19/12/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
3 - 2 |
Marchena Balompié |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Nervión |
|
JORNADA 17
26/1/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
2 - 1 |
Puebla de Cazalla |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colegio Claret |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Montequinto |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Montellano |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 25
13/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Atlético Viso |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano B |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
1 - 1 |
Andalucia Este C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
20/4/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
6 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 32
8/5/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Marchena Balompié |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 33
15/5/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
1 - 2 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
11 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Colegio Claret |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
3 - 2 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
4 - 2 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
6 - 2 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 15
19/12/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
3 - 2 |
Marchena Balompié |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Nervión |
|
JORNADA 17
26/1/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
2 - 1 |
Puebla de Cazalla |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Montequinto |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Montellano |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano B |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
1 - 1 |
Andalucia Este C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
20/4/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
6 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 33
15/5/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
1 - 2 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Nervión |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colegio Claret |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 25
13/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Atlético Viso |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 32
8/5/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Marchena Balompié |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|