schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
19 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano B |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Demo |
1 - 1 |
Andalucia Este C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
3 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
2 - 1 |
Marchena Balompié |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
2 - 1 |
Puebla de Cazalla |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021
|
G
|
|
A.D. Nervión |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Colegio Claret |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montellano |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Atlético Viso |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
5 - 0 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Andalucia Este C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
3 - 0 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 13
5/3/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
2 - 1 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Marchena Balompié |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 25
13/3/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
3 - 0 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Puebla de Cazalla |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
12 - 1 |
A.D. Nervión |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colegio Claret |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2022 21:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Demo |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Montequinto |
|
JORNADA 30
23/4/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 31
1/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Montellano |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
13 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano B |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Demo |
1 - 1 |
Andalucia Este C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
3 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
2 - 1 |
Marchena Balompié |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
2 - 1 |
Puebla de Cazalla |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Colegio Claret |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
5 - 0 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
3 - 0 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 13
5/3/2022
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
2 - 1 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 25
13/3/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
3 - 0 |
Calavera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
12 - 1 |
A.D. Nervión |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2022 21:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Demo |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Montequinto |
|
JORNADA 31
1/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Montellano |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pablo VI |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Calavera C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021
|
G
|
|
A.D. Nervión |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montellano |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022
|
P
|
|
C.D. Atlético Viso |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Andalucia Este C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Marchena Balompié |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Puebla de Cazalla |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colegio Claret |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 30
23/4/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|