schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
19 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
5 - 1 |
Atlético Mineros |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Miengo |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 7
17/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Revilla |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bezana |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2021 15:45
|
G
|
|
Ampuero F.C. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
2 - 1 |
San Martín Arena |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Solares |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
7 - 0 |
Rinconeda Polanco |
|
JORNADA 21
6/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
2 - 0 |
Ribamontán al Mar |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Mineros |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 23
20/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
4 - 0 |
F.C. Miengo |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
5 - 0 |
Ampuero F.C. |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 30
24/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
3 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
30/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 34
21/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Los Ríos |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
5 - 1 |
Atlético Mineros |
|
JORNADA 7
17/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Revilla |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
2 - 1 |
San Martín Arena |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Solares |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
7 - 0 |
Rinconeda Polanco |
|
JORNADA 21
6/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
2 - 0 |
Ribamontán al Mar |
|
JORNADA 23
20/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
4 - 0 |
F.C. Miengo |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
5 - 0 |
Ampuero F.C. |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 30
24/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
3 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
21/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Los Ríos |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Miengo |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bezana |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2021 15:45
|
G
|
|
Ampuero F.C. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Mineros |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 31
30/4/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|