schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
8 Empatados
23 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021
|
G
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021
|
E
|
|
E.D. Moratalaz B |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021
|
E
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
3 - 3 |
Unión Zona Norte |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Collado Villalba |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021
|
P
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
2 - 6 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Alcobendas C.F. |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021
|
E
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
1 - 1 |
Periso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
D.A.V. Santa Ana |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 11:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
2 - 1 |
La Moraleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Canillas |
6 - 2 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 14
9/1/2022
|
E
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
3 - 3 |
San Sebas. Reyes B |
|
JORNADA 15
16/1/2022
|
E
|
|
Aravaca C.F. |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
0 - 1 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 17
30/1/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Coslada |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 13
2/2/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 18
6/2/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Fernando |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 19
13/2/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
1 - 2 |
E.D. Moratalaz B |
|
JORNADA 20
20/2/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Zona Norte |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 21
27/2/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
3 - 4 |
Collado Villalba |
|
JORNADA 22
6/3/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
1 - 2 |
Alcobendas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
20/3/2022 10:54
|
P
|
|
Periso C.F. |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 25
27/3/2022 11:15
|
E
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
1 - 1 |
D.A.V. Santa Ana |
|
JORNADA 26
3/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
La Moraleja C.F. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Canillas |
|
JORNADA 28
24/4/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Hortaleza |
|
JORNADA 29
8/5/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 30
15/5/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
0 - 2 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 31
22/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Sebas. Reyes B |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 32
26/5/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
0 - 3 |
Aravaca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
5/6/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
7 - 0 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 34
12/6/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
3 - 10 |
C.D. Coslada |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021
|
G
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021
|
E
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
3 - 3 |
Unión Zona Norte |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021
|
P
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
2 - 6 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021
|
E
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
1 - 1 |
Periso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 11:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
2 - 1 |
La Moraleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
9/1/2022
|
E
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
3 - 3 |
San Sebas. Reyes B |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
0 - 1 |
Villanueva Pardillo |
|
JORNADA 19
13/2/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
1 - 2 |
E.D. Moratalaz B |
|
JORNADA 21
27/2/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
3 - 4 |
Collado Villalba |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
1 - 2 |
Alcobendas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
27/3/2022 11:15
|
E
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
1 - 1 |
D.A.V. Santa Ana |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Canillas |
|
JORNADA 28
24/4/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Hortaleza |
|
JORNADA 30
15/5/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
0 - 2 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 32
26/5/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
0 - 3 |
Aravaca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
12/6/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Fundación |
3 - 10 |
C.D. Coslada |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
4 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021
|
E
|
|
E.D. Moratalaz B |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Collado Villalba |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Alcobendas C.F. |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
D.A.V. Santa Ana |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Canillas |
6 - 2 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 15
16/1/2022
|
E
|
|
Aravaca C.F. |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 17
30/1/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Coslada |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 13
2/2/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 18
6/2/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Fernando |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 20
20/2/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Zona Norte |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 22
6/3/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 24
20/3/2022 10:54
|
P
|
|
Periso C.F. |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 26
3/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
La Moraleja C.F. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 29
8/5/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 31
22/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Sebas. Reyes B |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Fundación |
|
JORNADA 33
5/6/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Pardillo |
7 - 0 |
A.D. Fundación |
|