schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
17 Ganados
6 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
2 - 2 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Vera |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Almería B |
1 - 1 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 0 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
We F.C. |
0 - 2 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Mortadelo |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
2 - 1 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 13:30
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
4 - 3 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 0 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Alcalá Enjoy |
1 - 5 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
4 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella F.C. |
3 - 1 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
3 - 2 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 18:20
|
G
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
1 - 0 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Vera |
1 - 3 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
3 - 2 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2022 16:10
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Almería B |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
0 - 1 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 1 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
13/3/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
1 - 1 |
Málaga C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo |
0 - 3 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Maracena |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
0 - 0 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
4 - 0 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
JORNADA 30
17/4/2022
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
1 - 3 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 31
23/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
8 - 0 |
Alcalá Enjoy |
|
JORNADA 32
2/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
0 - 1 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
2 - 1 |
Marbella F.C. |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
2 - 4 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Vera |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 0 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Mortadelo |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 0 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
4 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
3 - 2 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 18:20
|
G
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
1 - 0 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2022 16:10
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Almería B |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
0 - 1 |
We F.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
13/3/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
1 - 1 |
Málaga C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Maracena |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
4 - 0 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
JORNADA 31
23/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
8 - 0 |
Alcalá Enjoy |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
2 - 1 |
Marbella F.C. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
2 - 2 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Almería B |
1 - 1 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
We F.C. |
0 - 2 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
2 - 1 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 13:30
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
4 - 3 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Alcalá Enjoy |
1 - 5 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella F.C. |
3 - 1 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Vera |
1 - 3 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
3 - 2 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
0 - 1 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo |
0 - 3 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
0 - 0 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 30
17/4/2022
|
G
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
1 - 3 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 32
2/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
0 - 1 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
2 - 4 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|