schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
1 - 0 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
We F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
3 - 6 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Mortadelo |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
0 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
1 - 3 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
1 - 1 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá Enjoy |
1 - 5 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
1 - 2 |
Marbella F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2021 19:45
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
0 - 2 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
1 - 2 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
4 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 11
22/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vera |
2 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería B |
5 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
1 - 0 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
3 - 6 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Mortadelo |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
1 - 1 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
1 - 2 |
Marbella F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
1 - 2 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
We F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
0 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
1 - 3 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá Enjoy |
1 - 5 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2021 19:45
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
0 - 2 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
4 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 11
22/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vera |
2 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería B |
5 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|