schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
3 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/10/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 2
17/10/2021
|
G
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 3
24/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Atlético Victoria |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 4
31/10/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Fuencaliente |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2021 21:00
|
E
|
|
Florida C.F. |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
2 - 0 |
E.M.F. Matanza |
|
JORNADA 7
21/11/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Realejos |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guancha |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Buenavista del Norte |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 11
9/1/2022
|
G
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Orotava |
|
JORNADA 12
15/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 14
29/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Victoria |
|
JORNADA 15
5/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Fuencaliente |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 16
12/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
2 - 1 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
2/3/2022 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 18
12/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Realejos |
|
JORNADA 19
20/3/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guancha |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 17
23/3/2022 22:00
|
P
|
|
E.M.F. Matanza |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 20
27/3/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
4 - 1 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 21
2/4/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
1 - 1 |
Buenavista del Norte |
|
JORNADA 22
10/4/2022
|
G
|
|
U.D. Orotava |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/10/2021
|
G
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 4
31/10/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Fuencaliente |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
2 - 0 |
E.M.F. Matanza |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guancha |
|
JORNADA 11
9/1/2022
|
G
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Orotava |
|
JORNADA 12
15/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 14
29/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Victoria |
|
JORNADA 16
12/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
2 - 1 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
12/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Realejos |
|
JORNADA 20
27/3/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
4 - 1 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 21
2/4/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
1 - 1 |
Buenavista del Norte |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/10/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 3
24/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Atlético Victoria |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2021 21:00
|
E
|
|
Florida C.F. |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 7
21/11/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Realejos |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 9
11/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Buenavista del Norte |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 15
5/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Fuencaliente |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 13
2/3/2022 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 19
20/3/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guancha |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 17
23/3/2022 22:00
|
P
|
|
E.M.F. Matanza |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 22
10/4/2022
|
G
|
|
U.D. Orotava |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Icodense |
|