schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
8 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
Racing C.F. Benidorm |
0 - 1 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
2 - 2 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Pedreguer |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Muro C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Benidorm |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 17:45
|
E
|
|
C.E. La Font |
1 - 1 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
2 - 0 |
Rácing Algemesí C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Contestano |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 0 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
1 - 4 |
C.F. La Nucía B |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
2 - 3 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
9/1/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jávea |
1 - 2 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 16
16/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Gandia |
2 - 0 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 17
23/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
3 - 3 |
Racing C.F. Benidorm |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 19
13/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedreguer |
0 - 2 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 20
20/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
0 - 0 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benidorm |
2 - 0 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 22
6/3/2022 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
1 - 1 |
C.E. La Font |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
Rácing Algemesí C.F. |
0 - 4 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Contestano |
1 - 0 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 24
6/4/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
0 - 1 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
10/4/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Nucía B |
1 - 0 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 28
30/4/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Pedreguer |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Benidorm |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
2 - 0 |
Rácing Algemesí C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Contestano |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
1 - 4 |
C.F. La Nucía B |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
2 - 3 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
23/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
3 - 3 |
Racing C.F. Benidorm |
|
JORNADA 18
30/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 20
20/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
0 - 0 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
6/3/2022 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
1 - 1 |
C.E. La Font |
|
JORNADA 24
6/4/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
0 - 1 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
10/4/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 28
30/4/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
Racing C.F. Benidorm |
0 - 1 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
2 - 2 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Muro C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 17:45
|
E
|
|
C.E. La Font |
1 - 1 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 0 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 15
9/1/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jávea |
1 - 2 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 16
16/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Gandia |
2 - 0 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 19
13/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedreguer |
0 - 2 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benidorm |
2 - 0 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
Rácing Algemesí C.F. |
0 - 4 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Contestano |
1 - 0 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Nucía B |
1 - 0 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|