schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
7 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
4 - 1 |
C.E. La Font |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rácing Algemesí C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Contestano |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. La Nucía B |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 1 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
Racing C.F. Benidorm |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Benidorm |
|
JORNADA 17
23/1/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.E. La Font |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
0 - 1 |
Rácing Algemesí C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
13/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Contestano |
|
JORNADA 21
27/2/2022 11:45
|
E
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
0 - 2 |
C.F. La Nucía B |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
1 - 3 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 24
27/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 26
10/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Gandia |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
Racing C.F. Benidorm |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
4 - 1 |
C.E. La Font |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 1 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Benidorm |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
0 - 1 |
Rácing Algemesí C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Contestano |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
0 - 2 |
C.F. La Nucía B |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
Racing C.F. Benidorm |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rácing Algemesí C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Contestano |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. La Nucía B |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
Racing C.F. Benidorm |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 17
23/1/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.E. La Font |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 19
13/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 21
27/2/2022 11:45
|
E
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
1 - 3 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 24
27/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 26
10/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Gandia |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|