schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
8 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benidorm |
0 - 3 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
4 - 1 |
C.E. La Font |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rácing Algemesí C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 0 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Contestano |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. La Nucía B |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 1 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jávea |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
Racing C.F. Benidorm |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedreguer |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
4 - 0 |
Muro C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
4 - 1 |
C.E. La Font |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 0 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 1 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
2 - 1 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tavernes |
4 - 0 |
Muro C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benidorm |
0 - 3 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rácing Algemesí C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Contestano |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. La Nucía B |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jávea |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
Racing C.F. Benidorm |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedreguer |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Tavernes |
|