schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
3 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.C. Requena |
3 - 1 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
Godella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Buñol |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
San Antonio Benagéb. |
5 - 2 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Godella C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Manises C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Puçol |
1 - 0 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Godella C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Moncadense |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
Godella C.F. |
3 - 5 |
C.F. Torre Levante |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Vilamarxant |
0 - 0 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
Godella C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Godella C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
12/12/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
At. Vallbonense |
1 - 3 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Godella C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 15
9/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 1 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Godella C.F. |
0 - 4 |
S.C. Requena |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Buñol |
1 - 0 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Godella C.F. |
0 - 2 |
San Antonio Benagéb. |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Manises C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
Godella C.F. |
1 - 5 |
U.D. Puçol |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Moncadense |
0 - 2 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Godella C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Torre Levante |
2 - 3 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Godella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Vilamarxant |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
2 - 1 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
9/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Godella C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
27/4/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
Paterna C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
30/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Godella C.F. |
1 - 0 |
At. Vallbonense |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
1 - 3 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Godella C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
Godella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Buñol |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Godella C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Manises C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Godella C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Moncadense |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
Godella C.F. |
3 - 5 |
C.F. Torre Levante |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
Godella C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Godella C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Godella C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Godella C.F. |
0 - 4 |
S.C. Requena |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Godella C.F. |
0 - 2 |
San Antonio Benagéb. |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2022 16:45
|
P
|
|
Godella C.F. |
1 - 5 |
U.D. Puçol |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Godella C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Godella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Vilamarxant |
|
JORNADA 26
9/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Godella C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Ribarroja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
30/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Godella C.F. |
1 - 0 |
At. Vallbonense |
|
JORNADA 30
14/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Godella C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.C. Requena |
3 - 1 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
San Antonio Benagéb. |
5 - 2 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Puçol |
1 - 0 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Vilamarxant |
0 - 0 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
Ribarroja C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
12/12/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
At. Vallbonense |
1 - 3 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
9/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 1 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
22/1/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Buñol |
1 - 0 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Manises C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Moncadense |
0 - 2 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Torre Levante |
2 - 3 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
2 - 1 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
27/4/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
Paterna C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Godella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.F.Base L'Eliana |
1 - 3 |
Godella C.F. |
|