schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
6 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Fuengirola Boliches |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
1 - 1 |
Peña Los Compadres |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
1 - 4 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Estepona F.B. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
5 - 0 |
Sierra de las Nieves |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
0 - 0 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 13:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
1 - 2 |
Juv. Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2021 20:45
|
P
|
|
Pizarra C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Churriana |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
0 - 5 |
Fuengirola Boliches |
|
JORNADA 17
2/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
4 - 3 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 19
16/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Los Compadres |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
1 - 1 |
Estepona F.B. |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Sierra de las Nieves |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 24
13/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
0 - 2 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 27
3/4/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 28
9/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
3 - 0 |
Pizarra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2022 19:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Churriana |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 30
29/4/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 33
21/5/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
2 - 1 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 34
27/5/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
1 - 1 |
Peña Los Compadres |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
1 - 4 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
5 - 0 |
Sierra de las Nieves |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
0 - 0 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
1 - 2 |
Juv. Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Churriana |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
0 - 5 |
Fuengirola Boliches |
|
JORNADA 17
2/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
4 - 3 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
1 - 1 |
Estepona F.B. |
|
JORNADA 24
13/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
0 - 2 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 28
9/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
3 - 0 |
Pizarra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
29/4/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 33
21/5/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
2 - 1 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Fuengirola Boliches |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Estepona F.B. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 13:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2021 20:45
|
P
|
|
Pizarra C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 19
16/2/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Los Compadres |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Sierra de las Nieves |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 27
3/4/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2022 19:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Churriana |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 34
27/5/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|