schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
22 Ganados
5 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
0 - 0 |
Pizarra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Churriana |
2 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
1 - 4 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2021 19:45
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Carlinda |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
1 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Fuengirola Boliches |
1 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
6 - 3 |
Peña Los Compadres |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 7 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 15:30
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
2 - 0 |
Estepona F.B. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sierra de las Nieves |
1 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 14
29/12/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 1 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 15:50
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos |
1 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Pizarra C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Churriana |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
1 - 4 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 15:45
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2022 15:50
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
5 - 3 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
2 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 25
20/3/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
2 - 1 |
Fuengirola Boliches |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Los Compadres |
0 - 4 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
11 - 0 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Estepona F.B. |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 30
2/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
6 - 4 |
Sierra de las Nieves |
|
JORNADA 31
8/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
4 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 32
14/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
4 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
22/5/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
12 Ganados
3 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
0 - 0 |
Pizarra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Lauro |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2021 19:45
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Carlinda |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
6 - 3 |
Peña Los Compadres |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 15:30
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
2 - 0 |
Estepona F.B. |
|
JORNADA 14
29/12/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 1 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 15:50
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Churriana |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 15:45
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2022 15:50
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
5 - 3 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
20/3/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
2 - 1 |
Fuengirola Boliches |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
11 - 0 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 30
2/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
6 - 4 |
Sierra de las Nieves |
|
JORNADA 32
14/5/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
4 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Churriana |
2 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
1 - 4 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
1 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Fuengirola Boliches |
1 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 7 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sierra de las Nieves |
1 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Antequera C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos |
1 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Pizarra C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro |
1 - 4 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
2 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Los Compadres |
0 - 4 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Estepona F.B. |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 31
8/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
4 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 33
22/5/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|