schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
22 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Giner Torrero |
1 - 2 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cuarte |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Giner Torrero |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 8
24/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Belchite 97 |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Illueca |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Monzón |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 15
12/12/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Giner Torrero |
0 - 4 |
Utebo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2021
|
P
|
|
S.D. Borja |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 18
9/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 20
23/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 21
30/1/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Giner Torrero |
2 - 8 |
C.D. Cuarte |
|
JORNADA 22
6/2/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 24
20/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Anastasia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 25
27/2/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Giner Torrero |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Belchite 97 |
|
JORNADA 28
20/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Calamocha C.F. |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 29
27/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Giner Torrero |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 30
3/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cariñena |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 31
10/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Giner Torrero |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Monzón |
|
JORNADA 32
13/4/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Utebo F.C. |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 33
24/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Giner Torrero |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Borja |
|
JORNADA 34
1/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Aragón |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Giner Torrero |
1 - 2 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Giner Torrero |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 15
12/12/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Giner Torrero |
0 - 4 |
Utebo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
30/1/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Giner Torrero |
2 - 8 |
C.D. Cuarte |
|
JORNADA 25
27/2/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Giner Torrero |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Belchite 97 |
|
JORNADA 29
27/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Giner Torrero |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 31
10/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Giner Torrero |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Monzón |
|
JORNADA 33
24/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Giner Torrero |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Borja |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cuarte |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 8
24/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Belchite 97 |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Illueca |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Monzón |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2021
|
P
|
|
S.D. Borja |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 18
9/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 20
23/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 22
6/2/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 24
20/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Anastasia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 28
20/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Calamocha C.F. |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 30
3/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cariñena |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 32
13/4/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Utebo F.C. |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 34
1/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Aragón |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|