schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
9 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021
|
P
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Santa Anastasia |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Belchite 97 |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Illueca |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2021
|
G
|
|
Calamocha C.F. |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 7
17/10/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Aragón |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 8
24/10/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Cariñena |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Monzón |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021 11:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
0 - 0 |
Utebo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
14/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Borja |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 12
21/11/2021 11:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 13
28/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Biescas |
|
JORNADA 15
12/12/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2021
|
P
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cuarte |
|
JORNADA 17
6/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 18
9/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 19
16/1/2022 11:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
0 - 0 |
Santa Anastasia |
|
JORNADA 20
23/1/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Belchite 97 |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 22
6/2/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Illueca |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 23
13/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
1 - 0 |
Calamocha C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
0 - 1 |
Deportivo Aragón |
|
JORNADA 25
27/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cariñena |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 26
6/3/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Monzón |
|
JORNADA 27
12/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Utebo F.C. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 28
20/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Borja |
|
JORNADA 29
27/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Giner Torrero |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 30
3/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
2 - 0 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 31
10/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Biescas |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 32
14/4/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 33
24/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cuarte |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 34
1/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021
|
P
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Belchite 97 |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Illueca |
|
JORNADA 8
24/10/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Cariñena |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021 11:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
0 - 0 |
Utebo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
21/11/2021 11:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Giner Torrero |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Biescas |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2021
|
P
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cuarte |
|
JORNADA 19
16/1/2022 11:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
0 - 0 |
Santa Anastasia |
|
JORNADA 23
13/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
1 - 0 |
Calamocha C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
0 - 1 |
Deportivo Aragón |
|
JORNADA 26
6/3/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Monzón |
|
JORNADA 28
20/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Borja |
|
JORNADA 30
3/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
2 - 0 |
A.D.C.F. Épila |
|
JORNADA 32
14/4/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 34
1/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Santa Anastasia |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2021
|
G
|
|
Calamocha C.F. |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 7
17/10/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Aragón |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Monzón |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 11
14/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Borja |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 13
28/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.C.F. Épila |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 15
12/12/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 17
6/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 18
9/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 20
23/1/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Belchite 97 |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 22
6/2/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Illueca |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 25
27/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cariñena |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 27
12/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Utebo F.C. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 29
27/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Giner Torrero |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 31
10/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Biescas |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 33
24/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cuarte |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|