schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
21 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
1 - 2 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2021 12:15
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Jaén F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Estepona F.B. |
3 - 1 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
0 - 1 |
Linares Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 7
17/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
4 - 0 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
0 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
3 - 0 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
3 - 1 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 18
16/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
1 - 2 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2022
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Pavía |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
5 - 1 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
1 - 3 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Jaén F.C. |
3 - 2 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 31
13/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Poli Aguadulce |
1 - 0 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 17:45
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
1 - 0 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
1 - 5 |
C.D. San Félix |
|
JORNADA 27
3/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería B |
2 - 1 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 29
17/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella F.C. |
1 - 0 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
1 - 2 |
Betis Iliturgitano |
|
JORNADA 34
21/5/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pavía |
6 - 2 |
We F.C. B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
1 - 2 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2021 12:15
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Jaén F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
0 - 1 |
Linares Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
0 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 18
16/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
1 - 2 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2022
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Pavía |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
1 - 3 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
1 - 5 |
C.D. San Félix |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
1 - 2 |
Betis Iliturgitano |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Estepona F.B. |
3 - 1 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 7
17/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
4 - 0 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
3 - 0 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
3 - 1 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
5 - 1 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Jaén F.C. |
3 - 2 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 31
13/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Poli Aguadulce |
1 - 0 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 17:45
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño |
1 - 0 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 27
3/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería B |
2 - 1 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 29
17/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella F.C. |
1 - 0 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 34
21/5/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pavía |
6 - 2 |
We F.C. B |
|