schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
17 Ganados
6 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Almería B |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2021 17:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
1 - 1 |
Marbella F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/9/2021 19:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
7 - 1 |
Real Jaén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
Betis Iliturgitano |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Poli Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
7 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 7
17/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
4 - 0 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 8
24/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pavía |
6 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
4 - 4 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021 12:45
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
6 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
2 - 2 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Jaén F.C. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2021 16:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
1 - 3 |
Estepona F.B. |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Linares Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Mojonera C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 16
5/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
1 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 17
9/1/2022 14:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
2 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 2
22/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Real Jaén C.F. |
1 - 5 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 20
30/1/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Marbella F.C. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 21
6/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
4 - 0 |
Betis Iliturgitano |
|
JORNADA 22
13/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Poli Aguadulce |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 23
20/2/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
1 - 0 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
We F.C. B |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Pavía |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 27
3/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
4 - 1 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 28
9/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Jaén F.C. |
|
JORNADA 30
24/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Estepona F.B. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 31
1/5/2022
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
3 - 0 |
Linares Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 32
8/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
5 - 2 |
La Mojonera C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
10 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Almería B |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2021 17:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
1 - 1 |
Marbella F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/9/2021 19:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
7 - 1 |
Real Jaén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Poli Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 7
17/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
4 - 0 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 9
30/10/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
4 - 4 |
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
2 - 2 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2021 16:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
1 - 3 |
Estepona F.B. |
|
JORNADA 16
5/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
1 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 21
6/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
4 - 0 |
Betis Iliturgitano |
|
JORNADA 23
20/2/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
1 - 0 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Pavía |
|
JORNADA 27
3/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
4 - 1 |
Granada C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Jaén F.C. |
|
JORNADA 31
1/5/2022
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
3 - 0 |
Linares Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 32
8/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
5 - 2 |
La Mojonera C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
Betis Iliturgitano |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla |
7 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 8
24/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pavía |
6 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021 12:45
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
6 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Jaén F.C. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Linares Deportivo |
2 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Mojonera C.F. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 17
9/1/2022 14:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
2 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 2
22/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Real Jaén C.F. |
1 - 5 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 20
30/1/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Marbella F.C. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 22
13/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Poli Aguadulce |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
We F.C. B |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
UCD La Cañada Atl. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 28
9/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 30
24/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Estepona F.B. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|