schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
2 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
1 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
0 - 1 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Athletic Coín |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mijas |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
1 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
3 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
2 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 18:10
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
3 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 31
30/4/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 5 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
3 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
0 - 1 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 18:10
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Athletic Coín |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 5 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
2 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
1 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Athletic Coín |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mijas |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
1 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
3 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
2 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
3 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 31
30/4/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
3 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|