schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
11 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Guareña C.P. |
0 - 3 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Monterrubio |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Campanario |
5 - 1 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
2 - 2 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
3 - 2 |
Calamonte U.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
7/11/2021 12:02
|
G
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Nueva Ciudad |
|
JORNADA 8
14/11/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
Cabeza del Buey |
0 - 3 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
5 - 0 |
C.P. Valdivia |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castuera |
1 - 3 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 19:10
|
E
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hernán Cortés |
|
JORNADA 13
23/1/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monterrubio |
3 - 4 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 14
30/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Campanario |
|
JORNADA 15
6/2/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 16
13/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Calamonte U.D. |
2 - 5 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 17
20/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Amalia |
|
JORNADA 19
13/3/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
2 - 2 |
Cabeza del Buey |
|
JORNADA 18
20/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nueva Ciudad |
3 - 1 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 20
27/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.P. Valdivia |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 21
3/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Castuera |
|
JORNADA 22
10/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hernán Cortés |
2 - 3 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Monterrubio |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
2 - 2 |
Ilipense Zalamea |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
3 - 2 |
Calamonte U.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
7/11/2021 12:02
|
G
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Nueva Ciudad |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
5 - 0 |
C.P. Valdivia |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2021 19:10
|
E
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hernán Cortés |
|
JORNADA 14
30/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Campanario |
|
JORNADA 17
20/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Amalia |
|
JORNADA 19
13/3/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
2 - 2 |
Cabeza del Buey |
|
JORNADA 21
3/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástico D. Benito |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Castuera |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Guareña C.P. |
0 - 3 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Campanario |
5 - 1 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 8
14/11/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
Cabeza del Buey |
0 - 3 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castuera |
1 - 3 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 13
23/1/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monterrubio |
3 - 4 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 15
6/2/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
Ilipense Zalamea |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 16
13/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Calamonte U.D. |
2 - 5 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 18
20/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nueva Ciudad |
3 - 1 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 20
27/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.P. Valdivia |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|
JORNADA 22
10/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hernán Cortés |
2 - 3 |
Gimnástico D. Benito |
|