schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
9 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barco |
2 - 1 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barco |
1 - 0 |
Rápido de Bouzas |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Racing C. Villalbés |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barco |
3 - 1 |
Noia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2021
|
E
|
|
Viveiro C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 7
17/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barco |
1 - 3 |
Polvorín F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Choco |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barco |
1 - 2 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 11
14/11/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barco |
5 - 2 |
S.D. Sofán |
|
JORNADA 12
21/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Juvenil Ponteareas |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Barco |
2 - 2 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2021
|
G
|
|
U.D. Somozas |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 16
12/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barco |
1 - 3 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Arnoia |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 21
30/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Barco |
0 - 0 |
Racing C. Villalbés |
|
JORNADA 22
6/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Noia C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 23
13/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Barco |
0 - 0 |
Viveiro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
16/2/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Silva S.D. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 24
20/2/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Polvorín F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 25
26/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barco |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 19
1/3/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Barco |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 26
6/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 27
12/3/2022 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Barco |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 20
16/3/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 28
20/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sofán |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 29
27/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barco |
2 - 1 |
Juvenil Ponteareas |
|
JORNADA 31
10/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alondras C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 32
14/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barco |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Somozas |
|
JORNADA 33
17/4/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Barco |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
5 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barco |
2 - 1 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barco |
1 - 0 |
Rápido de Bouzas |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barco |
3 - 1 |
Noia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
17/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barco |
1 - 3 |
Polvorín F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barco |
1 - 2 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
14/11/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barco |
5 - 2 |
S.D. Sofán |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Barco |
2 - 2 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barco |
1 - 3 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 21
30/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Barco |
0 - 0 |
Racing C. Villalbés |
|
JORNADA 23
13/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Barco |
0 - 0 |
Viveiro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
26/2/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barco |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 19
1/3/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Barco |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 27
12/3/2022 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Barco |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 29
27/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barco |
2 - 1 |
Juvenil Ponteareas |
|
JORNADA 32
14/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barco |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Somozas |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Estradense |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Racing C. Villalbés |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2021
|
E
|
|
Viveiro C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Choco |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 12
21/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Juvenil Ponteareas |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2021
|
G
|
|
U.D. Somozas |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Arnoia |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 22
6/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Noia C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 18
16/2/2022 20:30
|
G
|
|
Silva S.D. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 24
20/2/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Polvorín F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 26
6/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 20
16/3/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 28
20/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sofán |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 31
10/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alondras C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 33
17/4/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Barco |
|