schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barco |
2 - 1 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Silva S.D. |
1 - 0 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Somozas |
3 - 2 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
Silva S.D. |
0 - 0 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arnoia |
0 - 1 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
17/10/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Silva S.D. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
1 - 0 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2021
|
E
|
|
Silva S.D. |
0 - 0 |
Racing C. Villalbés |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Noia C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Silva S.D. |
3 - 1 |
Viveiro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Polvorín F.C. |
4 - 0 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
28/11/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Silva S.D. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2021 21:00
|
P
|
|
Silva S.D. |
1 - 2 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 19
16/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Alondras C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
9/2/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Sofán |
2 - 0 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
16/2/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
Silva S.D. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 20
1/3/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Silva S.D. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Somozas |
|
JORNADA 17
16/3/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
Silva S.D. |
2 - 0 |
Juvenil Ponteareas |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Silva S.D. |
1 - 0 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
Silva S.D. |
0 - 0 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 7
17/10/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Silva S.D. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Estradense |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2021
|
E
|
|
Silva S.D. |
0 - 0 |
Racing C. Villalbés |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Silva S.D. |
3 - 1 |
Viveiro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
28/11/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Silva S.D. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2021 21:00
|
P
|
|
Silva S.D. |
1 - 2 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 18
16/2/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
Silva S.D. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 20
1/3/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Silva S.D. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Somozas |
|
JORNADA 17
16/3/2022 21:00
|
G
|
|
Silva S.D. |
2 - 0 |
Juvenil Ponteareas |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barco |
2 - 1 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Somozas |
3 - 2 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arnoia |
0 - 1 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
1 - 0 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Noia C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Polvorín F.C. |
4 - 0 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
16/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Alondras C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
9/2/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Sofán |
2 - 0 |
Silva S.D. |
|