schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
16 Ganados
9 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Albericia |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021
|
E
|
|
U.C. Cartes |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Torina |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Barreda Balompié |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
0 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021
|
E
|
|
Cultural Guarnizo |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
2 - 1 |
Selaya F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Castro F.C. |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Sámano |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Siete Villas |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Naval Reinosa |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
2 - 1 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Colindres |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Albericia |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 17
23/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
3 - 1 |
U.C. Cartes |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Torina |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 19
6/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
1 - 1 |
Barreda Balompié |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 22
27/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Selaya F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
4 - 1 |
Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Sámano |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 25
20/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Siete Villas |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Noja |
0 - 5 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Naval Reinosa |
|
JORNADA 28
10/4/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Colindres |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Albericia |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Torina |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
0 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
2 - 1 |
Selaya F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Sámano |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 14
19/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
2 - 1 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 17
23/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
3 - 1 |
U.C. Cartes |
|
JORNADA 19
6/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
1 - 1 |
Barreda Balompié |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
4 - 1 |
Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
20/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Siete Villas |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Naval Reinosa |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Colindres |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
7 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021
|
E
|
|
U.C. Cartes |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Barreda Balompié |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021
|
E
|
|
Cultural Guarnizo |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Castro F.C. |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Siete Villas |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Naval Reinosa |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 15
8/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Colindres |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Albericia |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Torina |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 20
13/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 22
27/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Selaya F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Sámano |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Noja |
0 - 5 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 28
10/4/2022 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|