schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
10 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lealtad |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Luarca C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
3 - 2 |
E.I. San Martín R.A |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
Urraca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 5
26/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Praviano |
0 - 0 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 6
3/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
0 - 0 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 7
9/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo B |
1 - 0 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 10
24/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
3 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 12
6/11/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
3 - 2 |
L'Entregu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
14/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llanes |
1 - 0 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 14
20/11/2021 18:15
|
E
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 1 |
Real Sporting B |
|
JORNADA 15
28/11/2021 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colunga |
1 - 0 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 16
4/12/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 17
8/12/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
Caudal Deportivo |
0 - 0 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 18
12/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
0 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tuilla |
2 - 2 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 21
9/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
2 - 1 |
Luarca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad |
1 - 0 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 23
30/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
2 - 0 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
2/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A |
2 - 0 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
5 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Lealtad |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
3 - 2 |
E.I. San Martín R.A |
|
JORNADA 6
3/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
0 - 0 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
24/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 12
6/11/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
3 - 2 |
L'Entregu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
20/11/2021 18:15
|
E
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 1 |
Real Sporting B |
|
JORNADA 16
4/12/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 18
12/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
0 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo B |
|
JORNADA 21
9/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
2 - 1 |
Luarca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
30/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
2 - 0 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Luarca C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
Urraca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 5
26/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Praviano |
0 - 0 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 7
9/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
0 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 9
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo B |
1 - 0 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
3 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 13
14/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llanes |
1 - 0 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 15
28/11/2021 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Colunga |
1 - 0 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 17
8/12/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
Caudal Deportivo |
0 - 0 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tuilla |
2 - 2 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad |
1 - 0 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 22
2/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A |
2 - 0 |
Gijón Industrial |
|