schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
6 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo B |
5 - 0 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
3 - 2 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
0 - 2 |
L'Entregu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
26/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llanes |
5 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 6
3/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
1 - 1 |
Real Sporting B |
|
JORNADA 7
9/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Colunga |
0 - 0 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Praviano |
|
JORNADA 9
16/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
0 - 1 |
Caudal Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 10
24/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Langreo B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 11
30/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Tuilla |
|
JORNADA 12
7/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad |
1 - 0 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 13
13/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
2 - 1 |
Luarca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
21/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A |
1 - 2 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 15
27/11/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
0 - 0 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
4/12/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 17
8/12/2021 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
1 - 0 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 19
19/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
15/1/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo B |
|
JORNADA 18
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
0 - 2 |
L'Entregu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
3/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
1 - 1 |
Real Sporting B |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Praviano |
|
JORNADA 9
16/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
0 - 1 |
Caudal Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 11
30/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Tuilla |
|
JORNADA 13
13/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
2 - 1 |
Luarca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
27/11/2021 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
0 - 0 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/12/2021 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
1 - 0 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 19
19/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
15/1/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo B |
5 - 0 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
3 - 2 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 5
26/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llanes |
5 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 7
9/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Colunga |
0 - 0 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 10
24/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.P. Langreo B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 12
7/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad |
1 - 0 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 14
21/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A |
1 - 2 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 16
4/12/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|
JORNADA 18
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
2 - 1 |
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
|