schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
5 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 19:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Colunga |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 1 |
Caudal Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2021 17:45
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo B |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 5
26/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tuilla |
|
JORNADA 6
3/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lealtad |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 7
9/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
3 - 1 |
Luarca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 9
17/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 0 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
24/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
2 - 0 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 12
7/11/2021 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 13
14/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
21/11/2021 15:45
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo B |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 15
28/11/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Praviano |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 19:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Colunga |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2021 18:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 1 |
Caudal Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 5
26/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tuilla |
|
JORNADA 7
9/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
3 - 1 |
Luarca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
17/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 0 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
2 - 0 |
Real Titánico |
|
JORNADA 13
14/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. T.S.K. Roces |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2021 17:45
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo B |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 6
3/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lealtad |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 10
24/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 12
7/11/2021 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 14
21/11/2021 15:45
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo B |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 15
28/11/2021 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Praviano |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|