schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
6 - 2 |
Guadix Atlético |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 12:15
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
5 - 0 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 12:50
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
0 - 1 |
Ciudad de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 18:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
3 - 1 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Maracena B |
2 - 9 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 12:45
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
4 - 1 |
CD Español Albolote |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
4 - 5 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
1 - 2 |
Arenas de Armilla B |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 13:20
|
P
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
4 - 1 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
3 - 1 |
Huéscar |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 16:10
|
P
|
|
UDE Chana Barrio |
7 - 3 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 12:15
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Santa Fe |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 12:45
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
|
JORNADA 13
19/1/2022 20:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Motril |
3 - 1 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra Nevada-Cenes |
2 - 1 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Guadix Atlético |
4 - 3 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
2 - 8 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2022 12:10
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada B |
4 - 2 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
0 - 4 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
9 - 3 |
U.D. Maracena B |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
CD Español Albolote |
2 - 0 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 22
20/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
1 - 1 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 10:30
|
E
|
|
Arenas de Armilla B |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 25
9/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Huéscar |
3 - 3 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 26
23/4/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
1 - 5 |
UDE Chana Barrio |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
4 - 1 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 28
15/5/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Motril |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
5 - 3 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
6 - 2 |
Guadix Atlético |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 12:50
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
0 - 1 |
Ciudad de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 12:45
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
4 - 1 |
CD Español Albolote |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
1 - 2 |
Arenas de Armilla B |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
3 - 1 |
Huéscar |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 12:15
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Santa Fe |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 12:45
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
2 - 8 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
0 - 4 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
9 - 3 |
U.D. Maracena B |
|
JORNADA 22
20/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
1 - 1 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 26
23/4/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
1 - 5 |
UDE Chana Barrio |
|
JORNADA 28
15/5/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Motril |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 12:15
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
5 - 0 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 18:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
3 - 1 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Maracena B |
2 - 9 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
4 - 5 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 13:20
|
P
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
4 - 1 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 16:10
|
P
|
|
UDE Chana Barrio |
7 - 3 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 13
19/1/2022 20:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Motril |
3 - 1 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra Nevada-Cenes |
2 - 1 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Guadix Atlético |
4 - 3 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2022 12:10
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada B |
4 - 2 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
CD Español Albolote |
2 - 0 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 10:30
|
E
|
|
Arenas de Armilla B |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 25
9/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Huéscar |
3 - 3 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
4 - 1 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
5 - 3 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|