schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
20 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
2 - 4 |
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra Nevada-Cenes |
3 - 2 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
3 - 1 |
Guadix Atlético |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 11:15
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
6 - 3 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
0 - 0 |
Ciudad de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 9:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
6 - 2 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 12:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
4 - 5 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
CD Español Albolote |
4 - 0 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Maracena B |
1 - 4 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
1 - 2 |
Arenas de Armilla B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 13:20
|
P
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
2 - 0 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
1 - 1 |
Huéscar |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2022 11:40
|
P
|
|
UDE Chana Barrio |
4 - 1 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Fe |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Motril |
5 - 3 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
4 - 0 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
1 - 2 |
Sierra Nevada-Cenes |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Guadix Atlético |
2 - 3 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
2 - 7 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 13:10
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
2 - 5 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 22
20/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
1 - 1 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
0 - 2 |
CD Español Albolote |
|
JORNADA 24
3/4/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Maracena B |
|
JORNADA 25
10/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla B |
3 - 0 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 26
24/4/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 27
6/5/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Huéscar |
3 - 1 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
0 - 2 |
UDE Chana Barrio |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
2 - 4 |
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
3 - 1 |
Guadix Atlético |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
0 - 0 |
Ciudad de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 12:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
4 - 5 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
1 - 2 |
Arenas de Armilla B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
1 - 1 |
Huéscar |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Fe |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
1 - 2 |
Sierra Nevada-Cenes |
|
JORNADA 19
19/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
2 - 7 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
2 - 5 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
0 - 2 |
CD Español Albolote |
|
JORNADA 24
3/4/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Maracena B |
|
JORNADA 26
24/4/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
0 - 2 |
UDE Chana Barrio |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra Nevada-Cenes |
3 - 2 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 11:15
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
6 - 3 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 9:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
6 - 2 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 11:00
|
P
|
|
CD Español Albolote |
4 - 0 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 9
28/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Maracena B |
1 - 4 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 13:20
|
P
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
2 - 0 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 13
8/1/2022 11:40
|
P
|
|
UDE Chana Barrio |
4 - 1 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Motril |
5 - 3 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
4 - 0 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 18
13/2/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Guadix Atlético |
2 - 3 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 20
6/3/2022 13:10
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 22
20/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
1 - 1 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 25
10/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Armilla B |
3 - 0 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 27
6/5/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Huéscar |
3 - 1 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|