schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
17 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 11:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
3 - 4 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 12:10
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada B |
2 - 1 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Maracena B |
1 - 4 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 18:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
3 - 1 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
CD Español Albolote |
0 - 1 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 9:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
6 - 2 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arenas de Armilla B |
1 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 18:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Huéscar |
3 - 0 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
3 - 1 |
UDE Chana Barrio |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 9:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
1 - 0 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 13:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Motril |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
1 - 3 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 9:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
4 - 1 |
Sierra Nevada-Cenes |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Guadix Atlético |
0 - 5 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
4 - 0 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 11:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
4 - 3 |
Ciudad de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2022 18:01
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Maracena B |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
0 - 4 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 11:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
2 - 0 |
CD Español Albolote |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
2 - 5 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 11:10
|
E
|
|
Reino de Granada |
2 - 2 |
Arenas de Armilla B |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
1 - 0 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 13:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
3 - 0 |
Huéscar |
|
JORNADA 25
9/4/2022 13:10
|
G
|
|
UDE Chana Barrio |
0 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 26
23/4/2022 18:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Santa Fe |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 11:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
3 - 4 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2021 18:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
3 - 1 |
Ciudad de Baza |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 9:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
6 - 2 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2021 18:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 10
4/12/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
3 - 1 |
UDE Chana Barrio |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2021 13:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Motril |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 9:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
4 - 1 |
Sierra Nevada-Cenes |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2022 11:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
4 - 3 |
Ciudad de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2022 18:01
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Maracena B |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 11:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
2 - 0 |
CD Español Albolote |
|
JORNADA 22
19/3/2022 11:10
|
E
|
|
Reino de Granada |
2 - 2 |
Arenas de Armilla B |
|
JORNADA 24
2/4/2022 13:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
3 - 0 |
Huéscar |
|
JORNADA 26
23/4/2022 18:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Santa Fe |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 12:10
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada B |
2 - 1 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Maracena B |
1 - 4 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 5
24/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
CD Español Albolote |
0 - 1 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arenas de Armilla B |
1 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Huéscar |
3 - 0 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 9:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
1 - 0 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
1 - 3 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Guadix Atlético |
0 - 5 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
4 - 0 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 19
20/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Baza |
0 - 4 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
2 - 5 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
1 - 0 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 25
9/4/2022 13:10
|
G
|
|
UDE Chana Barrio |
0 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|