schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
19 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atletismo Padul B |
8 - 0 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|
JORNADA 2
17/10/2021 13:10
|
P
|
|
Estudiantes Gr. B |
2 - 5 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 3
24/10/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Recreativo Moraleda |
8 - 1 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|
JORNADA 4
7/11/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Estudiantes Gr. B |
1 - 3 |
Jayena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
13/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Mesía |
12 - 0 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|
JORNADA 6
21/11/2021 13:10
|
P
|
|
Estudiantes Gr. B |
1 - 9 |
Cúllar Vega C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
28/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
7 - 2 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|
JORNADA 8
12/12/2021 13:10
|
P
|
|
Estudiantes Gr. B |
3 - 4 |
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
|
JORNADA 9
19/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
5 - 0 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|
JORNADA 10
9/1/2022 13:10
|
P
|
|
Estudiantes Gr. B |
2 - 4 |
Recreativo Cájar |
|
JORNADA 11
16/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Alomartes C.F. |
12 - 1 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2022 13:10
|
P
|
|
Estudiantes Gr. B |
2 - 5 |
Atletismo Padul B |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
4 - 1 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|
JORNADA 14
6/2/2022 13:10
|
P
|
|
Estudiantes Gr. B |
2 - 6 |
Recreativo Moraleda |
|
JORNADA 15
12/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Jayena C.F. |
12 - 0 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|
JORNADA 16
20/2/2022 12:10
|
P
|
|
Estudiantes Gr. B |
4 - 7 |
Villanueva Mesía |
|
JORNADA 17
6/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cúllar Vega C.F. B |
4 - 3 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|
JORNADA 18
13/3/2022 13:10
|
G
|
|
Estudiantes Gr. B |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 19
27/3/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
2 - 2 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|
JORNADA 20
3/4/2022 11:10
|
P
|
|
Estudiantes Gr. B |
0 - 4 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 21
9/4/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Recreativo Cájar |
10 - 2 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/10/2021 13:10
|
P
|
|
Estudiantes Gr. B |
2 - 5 |
Atlético Salobreña |
|
JORNADA 4
7/11/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Estudiantes Gr. B |
1 - 3 |
Jayena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
21/11/2021 13:10
|
P
|
|
Estudiantes Gr. B |
1 - 9 |
Cúllar Vega C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
12/12/2021 13:10
|
P
|
|
Estudiantes Gr. B |
3 - 4 |
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
|
JORNADA 10
9/1/2022 13:10
|
P
|
|
Estudiantes Gr. B |
2 - 4 |
Recreativo Cájar |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2022 13:10
|
P
|
|
Estudiantes Gr. B |
2 - 5 |
Atletismo Padul B |
|
JORNADA 14
6/2/2022 13:10
|
P
|
|
Estudiantes Gr. B |
2 - 6 |
Recreativo Moraleda |
|
JORNADA 16
20/2/2022 12:10
|
P
|
|
Estudiantes Gr. B |
4 - 7 |
Villanueva Mesía |
|
JORNADA 18
13/3/2022 13:10
|
G
|
|
Estudiantes Gr. B |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 20
3/4/2022 11:10
|
P
|
|
Estudiantes Gr. B |
0 - 4 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atletismo Padul B |
8 - 0 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|
JORNADA 3
24/10/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Recreativo Moraleda |
8 - 1 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|
JORNADA 5
13/11/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Mesía |
12 - 0 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|
JORNADA 7
28/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
7 - 2 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|
JORNADA 9
19/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
5 - 0 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|
JORNADA 11
16/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Alomartes C.F. |
12 - 1 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Salobreña |
4 - 1 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|
JORNADA 15
12/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Jayena C.F. |
12 - 0 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|
JORNADA 17
6/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cúllar Vega C.F. B |
4 - 3 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|
JORNADA 19
27/3/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
2 - 2 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|
JORNADA 21
9/4/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Recreativo Cájar |
10 - 2 |
Estudiantes Gr. B |
|