schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
16 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Coria C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
25/9/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Sporting Atlético |
|
JORNADA 9
17/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Jaén |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Jóvenes Promesas F.C. |
1 - 5 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
7/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. El Ejido 2012 |
|
JORNADA 14
21/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 17
12/12/2021 13:30
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 23
22/1/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
5/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
16/2/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 32
20/3/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Jóvenes Promesas F.C. |
|
JORNADA 33
27/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. El Ejido 2012 |
0 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
3/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 39
7/5/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almería |
0 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
|
JORNADA 5
25/9/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Sporting Atlético |
|
JORNADA 9
17/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Jaén |
|
JORNADA 12
7/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. El Ejido 2012 |
|
JORNADA 14
21/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 18
19/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 23
22/1/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
5/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
16/2/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 32
20/3/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Jóvenes Promesas F.C. |
|
JORNADA 34
3/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Coria C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Jóvenes Promesas F.C. |
1 - 5 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/12/2021 13:30
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
27/3/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. El Ejido 2012 |
0 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 39
7/5/2022 14:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Almería |
0 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|