schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
16 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
1 - 0 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
17/10/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Recambios Colón C.D. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 10
31/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 12
13/11/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 14
27/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 15
4/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
2 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 18
19/12/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Callosa Deportiva |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 20
5/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
2 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
23/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
2 - 0 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 25
5/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 26
13/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 28
26/2/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castellón B |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 36
17/4/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 37
24/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
1 - 0 |
Callosa Deportiva |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
1 - 0 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
4/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
2 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
5/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
2 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
23/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
2 - 0 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 25
5/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 37
24/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
1 - 0 |
Callosa Deportiva |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 8
17/10/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
Recambios Colón C.D. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 10
31/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 12
13/11/2021 17:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 14
27/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 18
19/12/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Callosa Deportiva |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 26
13/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 28
26/2/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castellón B |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 36
17/4/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|