schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
14 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Hércules C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021
|
G
|
|
Recambios Colón C.D. |
0 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 15:30
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Valencia Mestalla |
|
JORNADA 8
16/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 4 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
30/10/2021 16:45
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
13/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
Callosa Deportiva |
|
JORNADA 13
20/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
1 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
28/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
5 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
4/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
2 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
A.C. Torrellano |
|
JORNADA 17
12/12/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
1 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
2/1/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
5/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
9/1/2022 13:15
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
Recambios Colón C.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
16/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Castellón B |
0 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 24
30/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
1 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 25
5/2/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 23
9/2/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Orihuela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
12/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Valencia Mestalla |
0 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 27
19/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 29
5/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 3 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 30
13/3/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
5 - 0 |
Villajoyosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
20/3/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Callosa Deportiva |
0 - 4 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 32
26/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 33
3/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 34
9/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 35
13/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
0 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 36
17/4/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
10 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Hércules C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 15:30
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Valencia Mestalla |
|
JORNADA 10
30/10/2021 16:45
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 12
13/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
Callosa Deportiva |
|
JORNADA 14
28/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
5 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
A.C. Torrellano |
|
JORNADA 18
19/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
9/1/2022 13:15
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
Recambios Colón C.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
5/2/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 23
9/2/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Orihuela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
19/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 30
13/3/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
5 - 0 |
Villajoyosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
26/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 34
9/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 36
17/4/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021
|
G
|
|
Recambios Colón C.D. |
0 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
16/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 4 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
20/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
1 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
4/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
2 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
12/12/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
1 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
2/1/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
5/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
16/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Castellón B |
0 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 24
30/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
1 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 26
12/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Valencia Mestalla |
0 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 29
5/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 3 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 31
20/3/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Callosa Deportiva |
0 - 4 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 33
3/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 35
13/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
0 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|