schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
18 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 1 |
Recambios Colón C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castellón B |
0 - 2 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 0 |
Orihuela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 0 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 9
23/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 12
13/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
3 - 0 |
Villajoyosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/12/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
0 - 3 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 18
18/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
3 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 20
5/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 21
8/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 0 |
Hércules C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
16/1/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Recambios Colón C.D. |
0 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 25
5/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 0 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 27
19/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
4 - 2 |
Valencia Mestalla |
|
JORNADA 31
19/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 32
27/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
3 - 0 |
Callosa Deportiva |
|
JORNADA 33
2/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda |
0 - 2 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 34
9/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 1 |
Recambios Colón C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 0 |
Orihuela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 0 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 9
23/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 12
13/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
3 - 0 |
Villajoyosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
18/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
3 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 21
8/1/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 0 |
Hércules C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 25
5/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 0 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 27
19/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
4 - 2 |
Valencia Mestalla |
|
JORNADA 32
27/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
3 - 0 |
Callosa Deportiva |
|
JORNADA 34
9/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castellón B |
0 - 2 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/12/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
0 - 3 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 20
5/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 22
16/1/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Recambios Colón C.D. |
0 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 31
19/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 33
2/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda |
0 - 2 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|