schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
12 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 0 |
Orihuela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
24/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Callosa Deportiva |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 10
30/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 14
27/11/2021 17:15
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 2 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 18
18/12/2021 17:15
|
E
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 1 |
Recambios Colón C.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
4/1/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
1 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 24
29/1/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 26
12/2/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 0 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 27
20/2/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. |
1 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 28
27/2/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 0 |
Callosa Deportiva |
|
JORNADA 29
5/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 30
12/3/2022 17:15
|
E
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
19/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
1 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 34
9/4/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
2 - 1 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
17/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
2 - 1 |
Hércules C.F. B |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 0 |
Orihuela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 0 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
30/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 14
27/11/2021 17:15
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 2 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2021 11:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 18
18/12/2021 17:15
|
E
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 1 |
Recambios Colón C.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
29/1/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 26
12/2/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 0 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 28
27/2/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 0 |
Callosa Deportiva |
|
JORNADA 30
12/3/2022 17:15
|
E
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
9/4/2022 17:15
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
2 - 1 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
17/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
2 - 1 |
Hércules C.F. B |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 9
24/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Callosa Deportiva |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 20
4/1/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
1 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 27
20/2/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. |
1 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 29
5/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 31
19/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
1 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|