schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Recambios Colón C.D. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castellón B |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 9
23/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 10
30/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
2 - 0 |
Villajoyosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
21/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 15
4/12/2021
|
P
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 3 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 18
19/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 19
23/12/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 23
23/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 2 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 25
5/2/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
2 - 2 |
Valencia Mestalla |
|
JORNADA 27
19/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 28
26/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 29
6/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 32
26/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
2 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
2/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 34
10/4/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
3 - 3 |
A.C. Torrellano |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 10
30/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
2 - 0 |
Villajoyosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 3 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 18
19/12/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 23
23/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 2 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 25
5/2/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
2 - 2 |
Valencia Mestalla |
|
JORNADA 28
26/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 32
26/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
2 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
10/4/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
3 - 3 |
A.C. Torrellano |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Recambios Colón C.D. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castellón B |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 9
23/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 13
21/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 15
4/12/2021
|
P
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 19
23/12/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 27
19/2/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 29
6/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 33
2/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|