schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
7 Ganados
6 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021
|
P
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
3 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Torrent C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Recambios Colón C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castellón B |
2 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
24/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Orihuela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 12
13/11/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Valencia Mestalla |
1 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
21/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 15
4/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Callosa Deportiva |
|
JORNADA 18
18/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda |
1 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
5/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
2 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
15/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
4 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
23/5/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
|
P
|
|
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
2 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Recambios Colón C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
24/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Orihuela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 13
21/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 15
4/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Callosa Deportiva |
|
JORNADA 23
23/5/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Torrent C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021
|
P
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
3 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Torrent C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castellón B |
2 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
13/11/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Valencia Mestalla |
1 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
18/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda |
1 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
5/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
2 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
15/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
4 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
|
P
|
|
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
2 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|