schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
6 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
Villajoyosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Callosa Deportiva |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 8
17/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 2 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 9
24/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Torrent C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 11
6/11/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
Hércules C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
14/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Recambios Colón C.D. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 13
20/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 14
28/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 15
4/12/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 17
12/12/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 0 |
Valencia Mestalla |
|
JORNADA 18
19/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 19
2/1/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
5/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 21
9/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
Villajoyosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
25/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Saguntino |
|
JORNADA 8
17/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 2 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 11
6/11/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
Hércules C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
20/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 15
4/12/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 17
12/12/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 0 |
Valencia Mestalla |
|
JORNADA 19
2/1/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 2 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
5/1/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Callosa Deportiva |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 9
24/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Torrent C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 12
14/11/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Recambios Colón C.D. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 14
28/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 18
19/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 21
9/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|