schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
8 Ganados
7 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 12
21/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Gerena |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 16
12/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 18
4/1/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 22
30/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 23
6/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 24
12/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 25
20/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 26
27/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 29
20/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 31
3/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 32
9/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 12
21/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 23
6/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 25
20/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 26
27/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 32
9/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Gerena |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 18
4/1/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 22
30/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 24
12/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 29
20/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Conil C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 31
3/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|