schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
13 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Montilla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
4 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Egabrense C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
0 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Central |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Ayamonte C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
19/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
0 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Coria C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Montilla C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
13/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Egabrense C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
0 - 2 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 30
23/4/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Central |
0 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
1/5/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 32
8/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ayamonte C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
15/5/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
22/5/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
2 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 35
29/5/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
1 - 6 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
3/6/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 2 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 37
12/6/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
0 - 2 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 38
19/6/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
26/6/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Montilla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Egabrense C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Central |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Ayamonte C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
19/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
13/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
0 - 2 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 31
1/5/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 33
15/5/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 35
29/5/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
1 - 6 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 37
12/6/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
0 - 2 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 27
26/6/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
9 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
4 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
0 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
0 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Coria C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Montilla C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Egabrense C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
23/4/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Central |
0 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
8/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ayamonte C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
22/5/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
2 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
3/6/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 2 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 38
19/6/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|