schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
14 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Montilla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Egabrense C.D. |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Montilla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Egabrense C.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
27/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Central |
|
JORNADA 31
1/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
5 - 0 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 5 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
22/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
6 - 0 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 35
29/5/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
1 - 6 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Montilla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Egabrense C.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
27/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Central |
|
JORNADA 31
1/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
5 - 0 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 34
22/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
6 - 0 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Montilla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Egabrense C.D. |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 5 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 35
29/5/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
1 - 6 |
La Palma C.F. |
|