schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
9 Ganados
7 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 12:15
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Central |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 15
19/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 0 |
Ayamonte C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 17
26/1/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 25
13/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Montilla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Egabrense C.D. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 31
1/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 0 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 33
15/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 35
29/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
5/6/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Central |
|
JORNADA 15
19/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 0 |
Ayamonte C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
26/1/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 25
13/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
1/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 0 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 33
15/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 35
29/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 12:15
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Montilla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Egabrense C.D. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 36
5/6/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|