schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
6 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 3 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Central |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ayamonte C.F. |
3 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.P. Viso |
1 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 15
19/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
2 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Egabrense C.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
2 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Ayamonte C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
8/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 5 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 35
29/5/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
1 - 6 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 3 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Egabrense C.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Ayamonte C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
8/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Central |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ayamonte C.F. |
3 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.P. Viso |
1 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
19/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
2 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
2 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 5 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 35
29/5/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
1 - 6 |
La Palma C.F. |
|