schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
20 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 3 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 2 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Montilla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 15:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 3 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Central |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ayamonte C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 4 |
Montilla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 1 |
Egabrense C.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
24/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 31
1/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 3 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
7/5/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 3 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 2 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 15:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 3 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 4 |
Montilla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 1 |
Egabrense C.D. |
|
JORNADA 31
1/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 3 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Montilla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Central |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ayamonte C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 30
24/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 32
7/5/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|