schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Montilla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Egabrense C.D. |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 3 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Central |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ayamonte C.F. |
3 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.P. Viso |
1 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 15
19/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 3 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 16
9/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Jerez Industrial C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Montilla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
Egabrense C.D. |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
7/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Central |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ayamonte C.F. |
3 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2021 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.P. Viso |
1 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
19/12/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|