schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
7 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Mutilvera |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Izarra |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
3 - 3 |
Real Sociedad C |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
1 - 1 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ardoi |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
1 - 1 |
Peña Sport F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
21/11/2021 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
1 - 2 |
Rayo Cantabria |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sestao River Club |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Mutilvera |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Real Sociedad C |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
3 - 1 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Racing Rioja |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Ardoi |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Sport F.C. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 29
10/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cayón |
|
JORNADA 30
15/4/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Rayo Cantabria |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
1 - 1 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Náxara C.D. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Mutilvera |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
3 - 3 |
Real Sociedad C |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
1 - 1 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
1 - 1 |
Peña Sport F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
1 - 2 |
Rayo Cantabria |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
3 - 1 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Ardoi |
|
JORNADA 29
10/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cayón |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
1 - 1 |
Sestao River Club |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Izarra |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ardoi |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 12
21/11/2021 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sestao River Club |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Mutilvera |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Real Sociedad C |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Racing Rioja |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 28
2/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Sport F.C. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 30
15/4/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Rayo Cantabria |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Náxara C.D. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|