schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
11 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
1 - 1 |
Real Sociedad C |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
2 - 2 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
2 - 2 |
Racing Rioja |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ardoi |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
1 - 1 |
Peña Sport F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
1 - 1 |
Rayo Cantabria |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sestao River Club |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Náxara C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2021 11:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
3 - 4 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Getxo |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Peña Sport F.C. |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
1 - 1 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Mutilvera |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Izarra |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
8 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
1 - 1 |
Real Sociedad C |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
2 - 2 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
2 - 2 |
Racing Rioja |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
1 - 1 |
Peña Sport F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
1 - 1 |
Rayo Cantabria |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2021 11:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
3 - 4 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
9/4/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
1 - 1 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Izarra |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
9/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ardoi |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sestao River Club |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Náxara C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Getxo |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Peña Sport F.C. |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Mutilvera |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|