schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
10 Ganados
7 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Marino de Luanco |
0 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
17/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 8
24/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 3 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 11
14/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.C. Ceares |
1 - 4 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
21/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 0 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 15
12/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Móstoles URJC |
1 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Leganés B |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 1 |
Marino de Luanco |
|
JORNADA 18
9/2/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arenteiro |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
4 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
3 - 1 |
U.C. Ceares |
|
JORNADA 30
17/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
2 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Móstoles URJC |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 7
17/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 3 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 12
21/11/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 0 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Leganés B |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
2 - 1 |
Marino de Luanco |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
3 - 1 |
U.C. Ceares |
|
JORNADA 30
17/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Móstoles URJC |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Marino de Luanco |
0 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
24/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
14/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.C. Ceares |
1 - 4 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
12/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Móstoles URJC |
1 - 2 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
9/2/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arenteiro |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
4 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
2 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|