schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
11 Ganados
9 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
4 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 8
24/10/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
U.C. Ceares |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
14/11/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 13
28/11/2021 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Leganés B |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
3 - 1 |
Marino de Luanco |
|
JORNADA 17
9/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Llanera |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 2 |
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
0 - 3 |
Real Avilés C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 30
17/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Leganés B |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Marino de Luanco |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Llanera |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
4 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
24/10/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
U.C. Ceares |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
3 - 1 |
Marino de Luanco |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 2 |
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
0 - 3 |
Real Avilés C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 30
17/4/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Leganés B |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Llanera |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
7 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 11
14/11/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 13
28/11/2021 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Leganés B |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 17
9/1/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Llanera |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Marino de Luanco |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|