schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
11 Ganados
6 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
4 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 1 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
U.C. Ceares |
|
JORNADA 13
28/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arenteiro |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
4 - 1 |
Marino de Luanco |
|
JORNADA 17
9/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
4 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
Real Avilés C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.C. Ceares |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Móstoles URJC |
0 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Leganés B |
|
JORNADA 29
10/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 30
17/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Marino de Luanco |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Llanera |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 1 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
U.C. Ceares |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
4 - 1 |
Marino de Luanco |
|
JORNADA 17
9/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
Real Avilés C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 26
20/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 28
3/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Leganés B |
|
JORNADA 30
17/4/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Llanera |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
4 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 13
28/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arenteiro |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
4 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.C. Ceares |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Móstoles URJC |
0 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 29
10/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 31
24/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Marino de Luanco |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|