schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
6 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
4 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 1 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
U.C. Ceares |
|
JORNADA 7
17/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
0 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 8
24/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
0 - 2 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
2 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Móstoles URJC |
|
JORNADA 11
14/11/2021 22:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Leganés B |
1 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 12
21/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
0 - 1 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
28/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arenteiro |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
4 - 1 |
Marino de Luanco |
|
JORNADA 15
12/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Llanera |
0 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
1 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 17
9/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 1 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
U.C. Ceares |
|
JORNADA 8
24/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
0 - 2 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Móstoles URJC |
|
JORNADA 12
21/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
0 - 1 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
4 - 1 |
Marino de Luanco |
|
JORNADA 17
9/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
4 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2021 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 7
17/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
0 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
2 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 11
14/11/2021 22:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Leganés B |
1 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 13
28/11/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arenteiro |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 15
12/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Llanera |
0 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
1 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|